Nominativo        

            

Alfieri Corrado                 

Auriemma Pasquale      

Badalamenti Francesco  

Baggio Nicola

De luca Ruggiero

Guzzi Fabio

Paramatti Vittorio

Salierno Giuseppe

Sfregola Emanuele

Tabolacci Maurizio

Zampese Giorgio

Zen Claudio

RNA

 

NX39

SM65

CE85

NU93

SH71

ZD51

BZ15

TV68

PV33

UD34

HU08

084W

Città

 

Noto SR

Napoli

Palermo

Tezze sul Brenta  VI Barletta  BA

Battipaglia SA

Cinisello Balsamo MI

Foggia

Barletta BA

Olevano Romano RM

Trivero BI

Romano d’ Ezzellino VI

SOCI FONDATORI

SOCI 2017

Club Italiano Razza Spagnola

 

RNA

Allevatore

1

NP18

Adduci Francesco

2

25FC

Andiloro Alessandro

3

69EA

Arcoleo Salvatore

4

HV23

Ascione Gennaro

5

86AD

Astorino Carmine

6

41VW

Barreca Salvatore

7

RB70

Barretta Lorenzo

8

37AT

Berretta Davide

9

053T

Bonacini Lauro

10

89SH

Bonfatti Maurizio

11

D706

Borghi Alvares

12

35NV

Bottaro Gaetano

13

HN64

Briotti Raffaele

14

10VT

Callari Ludovico

15

53PS

Cannavò Emanuele M.

16

46ZF

Carrella Gennaro

17

62VW

Cavallaro Alessandro

18

65CR

Ciprì Francesco

19

18AL

Colella Rocco

20

852X

Corsi Rodolfo

21

056C

Corzetto Piero

22

WR61

Cubelli Daniele

23

59HH

Cuconati Roberto

24

47FM

Currò Santo Roberto

25

WN33

Dalla Libera Luciano

26

NV91

Damasco Raffaele

27

92LZ

Delli Carri Raffaele

28

87ZU

Di Maro Vincenzo

29

15PU

Donato Vito Salvatore

30

26SR

Fadda Fabio

31

25WB

Fariello Nicola

32

42XA

Fiore Cristian

33

21CU

Fischetti Gennaro

34

45AX

Giordano Antonino

35

07RM

Girardi Gianpiero

36

EX77

Grammatico Enrico

37

ZD51

Guzzi Fabio

 

RNA

Allevatore

38

75MX

Ieva Luca

39

93SF

Ingardia Cristoforo

40

LL62

Intermite Francesco

41

SH15

Iovino Pasquale

42

87EP

Lia Luigi

43

98TP

Lombardo Riccardo

44

15CN

Maltese Franco Maurizio

45

98US

Mariani Anita

46

15UF

Marino Antonino

47

BS31

Mascolo Pietro

48

68AA

Nicolao Cristian

49

313W

Noia Renato

50

CU25

Pennini Flavio

51

56LW

Perrone Domenico

52

875Z

Pirpignani Vincenzo

53

CC84

Pulli Domenico

54

VU78

Risicato Silvio

55

91WA

Romano Gaetano

56

50EX

Rossi Filippo

57

67XM

Salierno Vincenzo

58

563H

Salvadorini Luciano

59

SM44

Sannino Mario

60

33ZM

Savoca Francesco

61

21PZ

Scopece Fabio

62

145W

Selce Massimo

63

31NC

Sergi Rocco

64

76ZV

Settembre Antonio

65

72NC

Sicari Filippo

66

17TP

Solimeno Claudio

67

17HN

Tangari Francesco

68

VZ39

Tonini Angelo

69

XU19

Trapasso Salvatore

70

MC63

Trapasso Vittorio

71

47FN

Varcasia Carlo

72

MA59

Venturicchi Pierluigi

73

SE07

Zampaglione Mario

74

HU08

Zampese Giorgio

75

084W

Zen Claudio