Nominativo        

            

Alfieri Corrado                 

Auriemma Pasquale      

Badalamenti Francesco  

Baggio Nicola

De luca Ruggiero

Guzzi Fabio

Paramatti Vittorio

Salierno Giuseppe

Sfregola Emanuele

Tabolacci Maurizio

Zampese Giorgio

Zen Claudio

RNA

 

NX39

SM65

CE85

NU93

SH71

ZD51

BZ15

TV68

PV33

UD34

HU08

084W

Città

 

Noto SR

Napoli

Palermo

Tezze sul Brenta  VI Barletta  BA

Battipaglia SA

Cinisello Balsamo MI

Foggia

Barletta BA

Olevano Romano RM

Trivero BI

Romano d’ Ezzellino VI

SOCI FONDATORI

SOCI 2017

Club Italiano Razza Spagnola

 

RNA

Allevatore

1

NP18

Adduci Francesco

2

25FC

Andiloro Alessandro

3

69EA

Arcoleo Salvatore

4

HV23

Ascione Gennaro

5

86AD

Astorino Carmine

6

41VW

Barreca Salvatore

7

RB70

Barretta Lorenzo

8

37AT

Berretta Davide

9

053T

Bonacini Lauro

10

89SH

Bonfatti Maurizio

11

D706

Borghi Alvares

12

35NV

Bottaro Gaetano

13

HN64

Briotti Raffaele

14

10VT

Callari Ludovico

15

53PS

Cannavò Emanuele  M.

16

46ZF

Carrella Gennaro

17

62VW

Cavallaro Alessandro

18

65CR

Ciprì Francesco

19

18AL

Colella Rocco

20

852X

Corsi Rodolfo

21

056C

Corzetto Piero

22

WR61

Cubelli Daniele

23

59HH

Cuconati Roberto

24

47FM

Currò Santo Roberto

25

WN33

Dalla Libera Luciano

26

NV91

Damasco Raffaele

27

92LZ

Delli Carri Raffaele

28

87ZU

Di Maro Vincenzo

29

15PU

Donato Vito Salvatore

30

25WB

Fariello Nicola

31

42XA

Fiore Cristian

32

21CU

Fischetti Gennaro

33

45AX

Giordano Antonino

34

07RM

Girardi Gianpiero

35

EX77

Grammatico Enrico

36

ZD51

Guzzi Fabio

37

75MX

Ieva Luca

 

RNA

Allevatore

38

93SF

Ingardia Cristoforo

39

LL62

Intermite Francesco

40

SH15

Iovino Pasquale

41

87EP

Lia Luigi

42

98TP

Lombardo Riccardo

43

15CN

Maltese Franco Maurizio

44

98US

Mariani Anita

45

15UF

Marino Antonino

46

BS31

Mascolo Pietro

47

68AA

Nicolao Cristian

48

313W

Noia Renato

49

CU25

Pennini Flavio

50

56LW

Perrone Domenico

51

875Z

Pirpignani Vincenzo

52

CC84

Pulli Domenico

53

VU78

Risicato Silvio

54

91WA

Romano Gaetano

55

50EX

Rossi Filippo

56

67XM

Salierno Vincenzo

57

563H

Salvadorini Luciano

58

SM44

Sannino Mario

59

33ZM

Savoca Francesco

60

21PZ

Scopece Fabio

61

145W

Selce Massimo

62

31NC

Sergi Rocco

63

76ZV

Settembre Antonio

64

72NC

Sicari Filippo

65

17TP

Solimeno Claudio

66

17HN

Tangari Francesco

67

VZ39

Tonini Angelo

68

XU19

Trapasso Salvatore

69

MC63

Trapasso Vittorio

70

47FN

Varcasia Carlo

71

MA59

Venturicchi Pierluigi

72

SE07

Zampaglione Mario

73

HU08

Zampese Giorgio

74

084W

Zen Claudio