SOCI 2019

Club Italiano Razza Spagnola

 

RNA

Allevatore

 

1

NP18

Adduci Francesco

CS

2

EL53

Alaimo Salvatore

SR

3

3ADD

Amato Andrea

LT

4

25FC

Andiloro Alessandro

VV

5

HV23

Ascione Gennaro

NA

6

RB70

Barretta Lorenzo

PE

7

37AT

Berretta Davide

MN

8

43PW

Bei Gabriele

PG

9

TL07

Bertolotti Luca

TO

10

053T

Bonacini Lauro

MO

11

89SH

Bonfatti Maurizio

MO

12

HN64

Briotti Raffaele

TO

13

62VW

Cavallaro Alessandro

NA

14

12WR

Cianetti Maurizio

RM

15

45EF

Colasanti Simone

FR

16

18AL

Colella Rocco

RM

17

WR61

Cubelli Daniele

AV

18

59HH

Cuconati Roberto

CS

19

WN33

Dalla Libera Luciano

RE

20

NV91

Damasco Raffaele

NA

21

92LZ

Delli Carri Raffaele

FG

22

PV89

Diana Francesco

FG

23

87ZU

Di Maro Vincenzo

VA

24

21CU

Fischietti Gennaro

NA

25

45AX

Giordano Antonino

TO

26

07RM

Girardi Gianpiero

TN

27

EX77

Grammatico Enrico

LT

28

TA88

Incardona Pasquale

CL

29

LL62

Intermite Francesco

RM

30

SH15

Iovino Pasquale

LT

31

87EP

Lia Luigi

CS

32

98TP

Lombardo Riccardo

MS

33

25WV

Lombardo Salvatore

ME

 

RNA

Allevatore

 

34

15CN

Maltese Franco Maurizio

AV

35

89LH

Mania Andrea

MI

36

15UF

Marino Antonino

PA

37

2PEE

Marotta Luigi

NA

38

30PX

Napolitano Carmine

NA

39

VT44

Neiviller Enrico

BN

40

68AA

Nicolao Cristian

CS

41

313W

Noia Renato

CS

42

7SBB

Palumbo Raimondo

RC

43

BX07

Pinto Eugenio

PZ

44

93XP

Promutico Riccardo

NN

45

CC84

Pulli Domenico

CZ

46

93LN

Ricci Aurduino

MS

47

50EX

Rossi Filippo

NA

48

67OT

Ruggiero Carmine

NA

49

67XM

Salierno Vincenzo

FG

50

SM44

Sannino Mario

NA

51

97ZH

Sardella Federico

FG

52

21PZ

Scopece Fabio

FG

53

76ZV

Settembre Antonio

NA

54

17TP

Solimeno Claudio

FG

55

64ZL

Soncini Kevin

MO

56

33ZM

Sovoca Francesco

MI

57

LD69

Spagagna Edoardo

FR

58

17HN

Tangari Francesco

BT

59

VZ39

Tonini Angelo

RM

60

XU19

Trapasso Salvatore

MI

61

MC63

Trapasso Vittorio

MI

62

47FN

Varcasia Carlo

CS

63

24EF

Votta Gianluca

BA

64

SE07

Zampaglione Mario

AV

65

HU08

Zampese Giorgio

BI